Bezirksmeisterschaften

Posted on by
Schütze Platzierung Disziplin Verein
Alexander Meinking1. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
1. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Niklas Janentzky2. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
3. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Henrik Quast7. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
2. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Luise Meinking2. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
6. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Henrike Minners1. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
3. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Jan Schacht14. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
14. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Sören Minners9. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
8. PlatzLG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Tim Barvels10. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
7. Platz LG 3 StellungSV Ladekop
Jannik Okelmann2. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
3. PlatzKK liegendSV Ladekop
4. PlatzKK 3x20SV Ladekop
Katrin Schönfeld7. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
4. PlatzKK liegendSV Ladekop
Renee Marie Müller3. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
Imke Hollstein5. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
Pia-Marie Fitschen3. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
Kristina Janentzky7. PlatzLG FreihandSV Ladekop
1. PlatzLiPuG Freih.SV Ladekop
Ladekop 31. PlatzLG Freihand
Alexander Meinking1. PlatzLG 3 Stellung
Niklas Janentzky
Luise Meinking
Ladekop 23. PlatzLG Freihand
Henrike Minners
Renee Marie Müller
Imke Hollstein
Ladekop 16. PlatzLG 3 Stellung
Henrike Minners
Tim Barvels
Jan Schacht
Bea-Marleen Fitschen2. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
1. PlatzLiPuP Aufl.SV Ladekop
Gesche Minners4. PlatzLipuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
4. PlatzLiPuP Aufl.SV Ladekop
Jakob Beckmann3. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
3. PlatzLiPuP Aufl.SV Ladekop
Harry Schliecker7. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
1. PlatzLiPuP Aufl.SV Ladekop
Hendrik Recht6. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
Ruby Fitzner7. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.SV Ladekop
Lasse Sillus1. PlatzLiPuG Freih.SV Ladekop
1. PlatzLiPuP Freih.SV Ladekop
Steffen Schliecker1. PlatzLiPuG Freih.SV Ladekop
2. PlatzLiPuP Freih.SV Ladekop
Ladekop2. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.
Bea-Marleen Fitschen
Gesche Minners
Jakob Beckmann
Ladekop7. PlatzLiPuG Aufl.
Ruby Fitzner
Hendrik Recht
Harry Schliecker
Ladekop2. PlatzLiPuG Freih.
Kristina Janentzky
Lasse Sillus
Steffen Schliecker
Ladekop2. PlatzLiPuP Aufl.
Bea-Marleen Fitschen
Harry Schliecker
Jakob Beckmann